Ξέρω τι κάνεις κάθε Σεπτέμβριο
Statistics

Ξέρω τι κάνεις κάθε Σεπτέμβριο

ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ
2009/10
2η αγωνιστική
ΑπόλλωνΕρμής 2-1 (Αγκόγκο 57’, Μπακούρα 64’/Τζοεάνο 1’)
ΑΠΟΠ-ΕΝΠ 1-2 ( Ντα Σίλβα 54’/Τρικόσκι 18’ , Τορνάουτ 86’)
ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΑΕΠ 0-0
ΔόξαΟμόνοια 2-4 (Κομπόγιο 5’, Σανό 28’ / Εφραίμ 36’, Χαραλάμπους 48’, Αλωνεύτης 56’, Αλαμπί 69’)
Εθνικός ΆχναςΑΕΛ 1-4 (Κεμπάντζε 37’ / Φρέντι 17’, 21’, Γκονζάλες 59’, 69’)
ΑΠΕΠ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 2-1 (Mαλίκι 44’, Κριέζιου 86’ /Λίμα 27’ πέν.)
ΑνόρθωσηΆρης 3-1 ( Οκκάς 55’, Κατσαβάκης 72’, Μαραγκός 81’ / Μίχαλτσια 39’)
3η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΠ-Δόξα 1-2 (Μπα 59’/Εστέβες 7’, Αντρέ 33’)
ΆρηςΑπόλλων 1-1 (Στογιάνοβιτς 40’/ Μπακούρα 48’)
ΟμόνοιαΕθνικός Άχνας 2-0 (Χαραλάμπους 10’, Εφραίμ 44’)
ΑΕΛ-ΑΠΕΠ 2-0 ( Φρέντι 44’, Γκονζάλες 78’)
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΑνόρθωση 1-2 (Τσιταϊσβίλι 60’ / Καφού 33΄, Ράμος 41’)
ΕΝΠ-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-1 (Τόρναουτ 32’ / Μιχαήλ 89’)
Ερμής-ΑΠΟΠ 2-3 (Ολιβέιρα 79’, Σουμά 81’ / Ζέκοβιτς 24’, Σεμέδο 72’, Σεμέδο 90’+1)
4η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΠ-Ερμής 2-0 (Kριβοκάπιτς 51’, Tρικόσκι 60’ πεν.)
Εθνικός Άχνας-ΑΕΠ 1-2 (Πέτροβιτς 52’ / Τικίνιο 42’, Μπραχάμι 89′)
ΑπόλλωνΝέα Σαλαμίνα 4-1 (Σανγκόι 48’, 62’, Λόπεζ 78’, Αβραάμ 89’ / Μάσεκ 58’)
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Δοξα 3-0 (Σικόρα 12’, 47’, Χαραλαμπίδης 37’ πέν.)
ΑνόρθωσηΑΕΛ 1-0 (Φερνάντες 58’)
ΑΠΟΠ-Άρης 1-1 (Λιρί 56’ / Μίχαλτσια 75’)
ΑΠΕΠ-Ομόνοια 1-1 (Πάντος 73’ / Αλωνεύτης 39’)

2010/2011
2η αγωνιστική
ΟμόνοιαΕθνικός Άχνας 1-0 (Ρουέδα 71’)
ΕΝΠ-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0 (Ταρουμπόα 48’)
ΑπόλλωνΑΕΚ 1-2 (Μρτάκοβιτς 35’ / Σιένκελ 48’, Φαν Νταικ 81’)
Ανόρθωση-ΑΠΟΠ 3-0 (Λεϊβακαμπέσι 50’, Καφού 57’, 89’)
ΔόξαΑΕΛ 0-0
ΑΕΠ-Αλκή 1-2 (Γιοβάνοβιτς 24’ / Καϊάφας 20’, Σερτζιάο 31’)
ΕρμήςΟλυμπιακός 2-2 (Χαϊλής 3’, Ζοεάνο 41’ / Ντε Αμπρέου 52’, Σόουζα 90’+3)
3η αγωνιστική
ΑλκήΟμόνοια 0-4 (Μποουθόν 27’, Κωνσταντίνου 37’, Εφραίμ 62’, Λούα Λούα 69’)
Ολυμπιακός-ΕΝΠ 1-1 (Ζοάο Πίντο 1’ / Τόρναουτ 30’)
ΑΕΚΔόξα 2-0 (Κίνγκσλεϊ 48΄, Κόντε 71΄)
ΑΠΟΕΛΑνόρθωση 2-1 (Αΐλτον 45’+1, Σολωμού 84’ / Οκκάς 38’)
ΑΠΟΠ-ΑΕΠ 0-1 (Καρέιρα 47’)
Εθνικός ΆχναςΑπόλλων 0-2 (Αδόρνο 38’, Νούνιεθ 69’)
ΑΕΛΕρμής 1-2 (Bάργκας 23’ / Μπεμπά 53’, Φαμπίνιο 67’)
4η αγωνιστική
ΔόξαΕρμής 1-0 (Μόγιο 17’)
ΑνόρθωσηΟλυμπιακός 2-1 (Ράμος 10’, Φροντίνι 69’ / Πίντο 12’)
ΑΕΠ-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-1 (Πούριε 80’ / Τρισκόφσκι 30’)
ΑΕΚΕθνικός Άχνας 1-1 (Όπερ 85’ / Κεμπάτζε 30’)
Ομόνοια-ΑΠΟΠ 0-1 (Ταλ 7’)
ΑπόλλωνΑλκή 1-2 (Σεμέδο 44’ / Σερτζιάο 83’, 87’)
ΕΝΠ-ΑΕΛ 1-1 (Ντε Βουλφ 85’ / Φρέντι 73’)

2011/12
2η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚΟλυμπιακός 1-1 (Λίνσεν 1’ / Μοροσάβλιεβιτς 39’)
ΑΕΛ-ΕΝΠ 1-0 (Τζούνιορ 7′)
ΑνόρθωσηΝέα Σαλαμίνα 1-1 (Μαρκίνιος 90+4’ / Γκρέι 90+1’)
ΑΠΟΕΛΑλκή 3-1 (Ολιβέιρα 3’, Ηλία 60΄, Σολάρι 90΄+3 / Φιρτουλέσκου 85΄)
ΆρηςΟμόνοια 1-1 (Βασιλείου 27΄ / Μαργκάσα 85΄)
Αναγέννηση-Απόλλων 4-1 (Σιμούνοβιτς 1’, Κολοκούδιας 10’, 53’, Σοάρες 90’+5/ Κιρόφσκι 91’ πεν.)
ΕρμήςΕθνικός Άχνας 0-0
3η αγωνιστική
ΑλκήΆρης 1-0 (Ντομπρασίνοβιτς 76΄)
ΑπόλλωνΑΕΚ 0-3 (Μρντάκοβιτς 26’, Γκαρσία 65’ , 80’)
Εθνικός Άχνας-Αναγέννηση 1-1 (Παβίσεβιτς 43΄ / Άλβιζ 29΄)
ΟλυμπιακόςΑΠΟΕΛ 1-4 (Σωτηρίου 71΄ / Χαραλαμπίδης 49΄, 90΄+2, Σολάρι 64΄ πεν., 69′)
ΟμόνοιαΑΕΛ 1-0 NOEMΡΙΟ
ΕΝΠ-Ανόρθωση 0-1 (Μαρκόσκι 69’ αυτ.)
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΕρμής 1-0 (Χατζηπαντελίδης 8′)
4η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚΕθνικός Άχνας 2-1 (Πιντάδο 78’, Γκονσάλο Γκαρσία 90+1’ / Πιντσέλι 28’)
ΑΕΛΑλκή 1-0 (Ενρίκε 84’)
ΑνόρθωσηΟμόνοια 0-1 (Φρέντι 45+1’)
ΑΠΟΕΛΆρης 1-0 (Μποαβεντούρα 86’)
Αναγέννηση-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2 (Σουάρες 90΄+1 / Ντίξον 66΄, 74΄)
Ερμής-ΕΝΠ 0-1 (Μoυκουρί 76’)
ΟλυμπιακόςΑπόλλων 0-0

2012/13
1η αγωνιστική
ΕΝΠ-ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-5 (Αδόρνο 10’, 28΄, 72’, Μαντούκα 44΄ πεν., Χαραλαμπίδης 64’)
ΔόξαΑΕΛ 1-3 (Φοφανά 90΄+3 / Πάρπας 48’, Ζιλμπέρτο 53’, Σα 77’)
ΑλκήΑΕΚ 0-1 (Μυτίδης 39’)
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΠ 5-1 (Σπαντάσιο 25’, 57’, Οκκάς 45’, Κάλβο 50’, Ρέζεκ 72’ / Σίλας 90’+1)
Απόλλων-Εθνικός 2-0 (Παπουλής 24’, Μερκής 70’)
ΟλυμπιακόςΝέα Σαλαμίνα 2-1 (Κάστρο 27΄, Τσίντι 53΄ / Γκρέι 12΄)
Ομόνοια-Αγία Νάπα 5-0 (Φαμπέτα 49’ αυτ., Λεάντρο 58’, Χριστοφή 60’, Αβραάμ 61’, Φρέντι 84’ πεν.)
2η αγωνιστική
Αγία Νάπα-Ολυμπιακός 1-1 (Νικολάου 79’αυτ. / Ενρίκε 62’)
ΑΕΚΑπόλλων 2-0 (Πιντάδο 54’, 90’+2)
ΑΕΛΑλκή 3-1 (Κωνσταντίνου 3΄, Βουό 39΄, Νικολάου 61΄ / Ιδάλγο 68΄)
Ανόρθωση-ΕΝΠ 1-1 (Μποαβεντούρα 45+2’ / Λεονάρντο 47’)
ΑΠΟΕΛΔόξα 3-1 (Αδόρνο 53΄, 62΄, Αλωνεύτης 85’ / Φερνάντες 90’+1)
Εθνικός ΆχναςΟμόνοια 1-1 (Πέντα 84’ / Χριστοφή 12’)
ΑΕΠ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-0 (Ταλ 82’)
3η αγωνιστική
ΑλκήΑΠΟΕΛ 1-3 (Βασκονσέλος 70’ / Μπούντιμιρ 1’, Μαντούκα 50’, Αδόρνο 60’)
ΑπόλλωνΑΕΛ 0-0
ΔόξαΑνόρθωση 0-2 (Σπαντάσιο 56’, Ρέζεκ 59’)
ΟλυμπιακόςΕθνικός Άχνας 3-1 (Ενρίκε 18΄, 52΄, Τσίντι 38΄ / Ολιβέιρα 11΄)
ΟμόνοιαΑΕΚ 0-1 (Ντα Σίλβα 84’)
ΕΝΠ-ΑΕΠ 1-1 (Λεονάρντο 61’ / Γαρπόζης 87’ πεν.)
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Αγία Νάπα 1-0 (Ρόκε 65΄)
4η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚΟλυμπιακός 1-0 (Δημητρίου 87’)
ΑΕΛΟμόνοια 1-1 (Μπεμπέ 22’ / Φρέντι 11’)
ΑνόρθωσηΑλκή 3-0 (Σπαντάσιο 34’, 76’, Ρέζεκ 59’)
ΑΠΟΕΛΑπόλλων 1-0 (Αδόρνο 79’)
Εθνικός ΆχναςΝέα Σαλαμίνα 1-1 (Βαττής 28’/ Μορέιρα 90’+2)
ΕΝΠ-Δόξα 1-0 (Μιλιάζες 86΄)
ΑΕΠ-Αγία Νάπα 3-0 (Σόουζα 5’, Μελισσάς 79’, Αντρεζίνιο 90’)

2013/14
1η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ-ΑΡΗΣ 0-1
ΔΟΞΑ-ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 2-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ0ΑΕΛ 0-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ-ΕΡΜΗΣ 1-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΕΝΩΣΗ 3-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο, 14 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
ΑΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ 2-1
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-ΕΝΩΣΗ 4-0
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ-ΚΟΥΚΛΙΑ 3-1
Κυριακή, 15 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
Α.Ε.Κ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 2-1
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ 3-1
ΑΡΗΣ-ΔΟΞΑ 2-2
Δευτέρα, 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΑΛΚΗ 3-1
3η Αγωνιστική
Σάββατο, 21 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
ΔΟΞΑ-ΕΡΜΗΣ 2-4
ΕΝΩΣΗ-ΑΕΛ 1-3
Κυριακή, 22 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
ΑΛΚΗ-ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ 0-4
ΚΟΥΚΛΙΑ-ΑΡΗΣ 2-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ-ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 2-0
Δευτέρα, 23 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ-ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Α.Ε.Κ 1-1
4η Αγωνιστική Σάββατο, 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ-ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ-ΑΛΚΗ 2-1
Κυριακή, 29 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
ΑΡΗΣ-ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 1-1
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ-ΔΟΞΑ 1-2
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-ΑΕΛ 0-0
Α.Ε.Κ-ΕΝΩΣΗ 2-0
Δευτέρα, 30 Σεπτεμβρίου 2013
ΕΡΜΗΣ-ΚΟΥΚΛΙΑ 5-2

2014/15
2η αγωνιστική
ΕρμήςΑπόλλων 1-3 (Παπαθανασίου 86’ / Κονσεϊσάο 11’, Ρέζεκ 53’, Μεριέμ 76’)
Αγία Νάπα-Δόξα 2-2 (Κολοκούδιας 26’, Χάμπερ 84’ / Φερνάντες 38’, 90’+4)
ΑΕΛΕθνικός Άχνας 2-2 (Καντού 11’, Γκικίεβιτς 59’ / Πινσέλι 22’, Ταλ 89’)
ΟμόνοιαΑνόρθωση 3-2 (Ποτέ 2’, 39’, Ρουσιάς 88’ / Εντέ 19’, Γιακοβένκο 63’)
3η αγωνιστική
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΟμόνοια 1-1 (Λέον 56’ / Ποτέ 9’)
Εθνικός Άχνας-Οθέλλος 0-0
ΔόξαΑΕΛ 0-4 (Ντανιελζίνιο 1’, Καντού 12’, Γκικίεβιτς 49’, Μπαρσέλος 59’)
Απόλλων-Αγία Νάπα 1-0 (Σανγκόι 28’)
ΑΠΟΕΛΕρμής 1-0 (Σέρινταν 88’)
ΑνόρθωσηΑΕΚ 2-1 (Γιακοβένκο 29’, Κάλβο 90’+3 / Κολαούτι 40’)
4η αγωνιστική
Οθέλλος-Δόξα 2-0 (Φερέιρα 16’, Παναγιώτου 39’)
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΕθνικός Άχνας 2-1 (Ενρίκε 31’, Πεδρίτο 89’ / Στόλερ 90’+4)
ΕρμήςΑνόρθωση 1-0 (Αζεβέδο 21’)
Αγία Νάπα-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-3 (Παναγιότοφ 63΄ / Χαραλαμπίδης 10΄, Σωτηρίου 12΄, Μαντούκα 36΄)
ΑΕΛΑπόλλων 1-2 (Ντανιελζίνιο 77’ / Λόπεθ 23’, Σανγκόι 44’)
ΟμόνοιαΑΕΚ 0-1 (Τομάς 26’)
1η αγωνιστική:
ΑΠΟΕΛΑνόρθωση (2-0)
και Οθέλλος – Ομόνοια (0-1)
5η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός ΆχναςΟμόνοια 1-0 (Ατάντα 45’+1)
ΔόξαΝέα Σαλαμίνα 1-1 (Ζόρζε 88’ / Κριστίτς 18’)
Απόλλων-Οθέλλος 4-0 (Λόπεθ 17’, 57’, Κονσεϊσάο 71’, Ρόσα 85’)
ΑΠΟΕΛΑΕΛ 0-0
Ανόρθωση-Αγία Νάπα 4-1 (Σταθάκης 6’ αυτ., Μακρής 55’, Αμπουρτζάνια 79’, Κάλβο 90’+3 / Ρόχα 19’)
ΑΕΚΕρμής 0-0

2015/16
3η Αγωνιστική
ΟμόνοιαΔόξα 1-1 (Σκέμπρι 36’ / Λεάντρο 90’+5)
Πάφος-Αρης 3-0 (Γκελασβίλι 45+1’, Μάατσι 49’, Νταμαού 84’ πέν.)
ΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ 2-2 (Καντέ 41′, Μοντέιρο 75′ / Βάντερ 68′, Καβενάγκι 81′)
Αγία Νάπα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-3 (Στογιάνοφ 84′ / Μακριέφ 58 ‘, 74’, Τσούριουριτς 90’+2)
Ανόρθωση-Εθνικός 3-0 (Μαρτίνεζ 2’, Πελέ 42’, Ντλοβού 72’)
ΑπόλλωνΑΕΛ 1-0 (Παπουλής 59′)
Ερμής-ΕΝΠ 2-1 (Βασιλόγιαννης 43’, Γιένγκα 73′ / Φραντζέσκου 64’ αυτ.)
Συνολικά γκολ:20
4η Αγωνιστική
Εθνικός-Αγία Νάπα 2-0 (Ηλία 67’, Κότο 90’)
ΟμόνοιαΑνόρθωση 0-0
ΑΕΛΕρμής 1-0 (Φέλτσερ 44’)
ΆρηςΑΕΚ 0-1 (Μαρτσίνιακ 41’)
ΕΝΠ-Πάφος 2-1 (Μπούντιμιρ 62’, Μπόγιοβιτς 75’ / Μάατσι 42’)
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΑπόλλων 2-0 (Μακρίεφ 42’, Παύλου 69’)
ΔόξαΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1 (Καβενάγκι 13′)
Συνολικά γκολ:10
5η Αγωνιστική
Απόλλων-Εθνικός 5-2 (Ελίζιο 26’, 90’+4’, Γκίε Γκίε 30’, Μέζγκα 33’, Παπουλής 43’ / Πινσέλι 14’, Χατζηβασίλης 77’)
ΕρμήςΝέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2 (Κεϊτά 7’ / Τσούρτσουριτς 61’, Μακρίεφ 83’)
ΑΕΚ-ΕΝΠ 2-1 (Εγγλέζου 1’, Μαρτσίνιακ 58’ / Σβόγιτς 86′)
ΑΠΟΕΛΆρης 4-0 (Καβενάγκι 24΄, Μποργκ 36΄ αυτ., Ντε Βινσέντι 49΄, 88΄)
Αγία Νάπα-Ομόνοια 1-2 (Μάτσεν 62’ / Μπαντιμπανγκά 21’, 28’)
ΠάφοςΑΕΛ 0-0
ΑνόρθωσηΔόξα 2-1 (Χόλγκερσον 57’, Μακρής 77’ / Καρλίτος 52’)
Συνολικά γκολ:23

2016/17
1η αγωνιστική
Το ΑΕΚΔόξα έγινε στις 14/9 – Το ΑνόρθωσηΑΠΟΕΛ έγινε στις 21/9
2η αγωνιστική (27.08.2016 – 28.08.2016)
ΑνόρθωσηΝέα Σαλαμίνα 0-0
Αναγέννηση-Ομόνοια 2-2
ΔόξαΑΕΛ 1-3
Εθνικός-ΑΕΚ 0-3 (21/9)
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΖ 0-0
ΑπόλλωναςΆρης 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛΕρμής 3-0
Νίκες γηπεδούχων:1
Νίκες φιλοξενούμενων:2
Ισοπαλίες:4
Συνολικά γκολ:14
3η αγωνιστική (10.09.2016 – 11.09.2016)
Νέα Σαλαμίνα vs ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-4
ΆρηςΑνόρθωση 1-2
ΑΕΖ-Απόλλωνας 0-4
ΑΕΚ-Καρμιώτισσα 3-0
ΑΕΛ-Εθνικός 0-0
ΟμόνοιαΔόξα 1-1
Ερμής-Αναγέννηση 1-0
Νίκες γηπεδούχων:2
Νίκες φιλοξενούμενων:3
Ισοπαλίες:2
Συνολικά γκολ:17
4η αγωνιστική(17.09.2016 – 18.09.2016)
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΖ 2-2
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΆρης 0-0
ΔόξαΕρμής 1-2
Εθνικός-Ομόνοια 1-2
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΕΛ 0-1
ΑπόλλωναςΑΕΚ 0-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Αναγέννηση 2-0
Νίκες γηπεδούχων:1
Νίκες φιλοξενούμενων:4
Ισοπαλίες:2
Συνολικά γκολ:14
5η αγωνιστική(24.09.2016 – 25.09.2016)
ΆρηςΑΠΟΕΛ 0-3
ΑΕΖ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-5
ΑΕΚΑνόρθωση 4-1
ΑΕΛΑπόλλωνας 2-1
Ομόνοια-Καρμιώτισσα 4-2
Ερμής-Εθνικός 2-1
Αναγέννηση-Δόξα 0-1
Νίκες γηπεδούχων:4
Νίκες φιλοξενούμενων:3
Συνολικά γκολ:27

2017/18
3η Αγωνιστική (09-11/09/2017)
ΟλυμπιακόςΑπόλλωνας 1-1
ΑΕΛΔόξα 1-0
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΑΠΟΕΛ 1-4
ΠάφοςΑλκή 1-1
Ομόνοια-Εθνικός 2-1
ΑνόρθωσηΆρης 1-0
ΕρμήςΑΕΚ 0-4
4η αγωνιστική (16.09.2017 – 18.09.2017)
Εθνικός-Ολυμπιακός 1-2
ΠάφοςΟμόνοια 2-1
ΑΠΟΕΛΑνόρθωση 0-1
ΔόξαΝέα Σαλαμίνα 4-1
ΑΕΚΑΕΛ 1-0
ΑπόλλωναςΕρμής 4-2
ΑλκήΆρης 3-3
5η αγωνιστική (23.09.2017 – 25.09.2017)
Ομόνια-Αλκή 2-2
ΟλυμπιακόςΠάφος 0-0
Ερμής-Εθνικός 2-0
ΑΕΛΑπόλλωνας 1-1
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΑΕΚ 1-0
ΑνόρθωσηΔόξα 2-0
ΆρηςΑΠΟΕΛ 0-0
6η αγωνιστική (30/09/17-01/10/17)
Σάββατο 30 Σεπτεμβρίου
ΠάφοςΕρμής 2-1
ΟμόνοιαΟλυμπιακός 1-1
ΑΕΚΑνόρθωση 1-1
ΑλκήΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1

2018/19
2η αγωνιστική:
AΕΛ – Δoξα 2-0
Πάφoς – Aνόρθωση 1-1
Aλκή – Eρμής 0-2
ENΠ- Nέα Σαλαμίνα 3-5
3η αγωνιστική:
Δoξα-Aλκή 4-0
Aπόλλων-Πάφoς 5-1
Nέα Σαλαμίνα-AΕΚ 1-1
Oμόνοια – ENΠ 1-0
Eρμής – AΠΟΕΛ 0-1
Aνόρθωση – AΕΛ 0-1
3η αγωνιστική:
Δoξα-Aλκή 4-0
Aπόλλων-Πάφoς 5-1
Nέα Σαλαμίνα-AΕΚ 1-1
Oμόνοια – ENΠ 1-0
Eρμής – AΠΟΕΛ 0-1
Aνόρθωση – AΕΛ 0-1
4η αγωνιστική:
EΝΠ–Eρμής 2-0
Πάφoς – AΕΛ 0-2
AΠΟΕΛ – Δoξα 2-5
Aλκή–Aνόρθωση 0-0
AΕΚ – Oμόνοια 1-0
Aπόλλωνας– Nέα Σαλαμίνα 1-0

2019/20
3η αγωνιστική:
AΠΟΕΛ – AΕΛ 3-0
Aπόλλων – Πάφoς 3-2
AΕΚ – Oμόνοια 2-2
Δoξα – Eθνικός 1-1
EΝΠ – Aνόρθωση 1-2
Nέα Σαλαμίνα – Oλυμπιακός 3-2
4η αγωνιστική:
Oλυμπιακός – AΕΚ 2-2
Oμόνοια – Aπόλλων 1-0
AΕΛ – Δoξα 1-0
Aνόρθωση – Πάφoς 2-0
Eθνικός – Nέα Σαλαμίνα 2-0
EΝΠ – AΠΟΕΛ 2-3
ΕΞ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗΣ AEK-Aπόλλωνας 0-0

2020/21
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Σάββατο 12 Σεπτεμβρίου
AΠΟΕΛ–AΕΛ 1-0
Aπόλλωνας–Πάφoς 1-0
Aνόρθωση–Oμόνοια 1-1
Κυριακή 13 Σεπτεμβρίου
Nέα Σαλαμίνα-EΝΠ 2-0
Kαρμιώτισσα-AΕΚ 0-0
Oλυμπιακός–Δoξα 1-2
Δευτέρα 14 Σεπτεμβρίου
Eθνικός-Eρμής 0-2
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Παρασκευή, 18 Σεπτεμβρίου
Eρμής – Oλυμπιακός 0-1
Σάββατο, 19 Σεπτεμβρίου
Πάφoς – Eθνικός 2-2
AΕΛ – Kαρμιώτισσα 3-1
Κυριακή, 20 Σεπτεμβρίου
Oμόνοια – AΕΚ 2-1
EΝΠ– AΠΟΕΛ 0-2
Aνόρθωση – Aπόλλων 1-3
Δoξα – Nέα Σαλαμίνα 2-0 (21/10)
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Παρασκευή, 25 Σεπτεμβρίου
Kαρμιώτισσα – EΝΠ 2-1
Σάββατο, 26 Σεπτεμβρίου
AΕΚ – AΕΛ 2-1
Δευτέρα, 28 Σεπτεμβρίου
Oλυμπιακός – Πάφoς 2-1
AΠΟΕΛ – Δoξα 2-0 *25/11
Eθνικός – Aνόρθωση *28/10
Aπόλλωνας-Oμόνοια *Aναβλήθηκε
Nέα Σαλαμίνα – Eρμής *28/10

Related posts