Tο πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος Νέων Β’ κατηγορίας (2019/20)

Δείτε το πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος Νέων Β’ κατηγορίας για την σεζόν 2019/20…

1η αγωνιστική:
21/9
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Εθνικός 0-8
22/9
ΑλκήΑνόρθωση 0-2
Διγενής-Ομόνοια Αρ. 1-1
ΑΣΙΛ-Ακρίτας 0-0
Οθέλλος-Αχυρώνας 4-4
ΘΟΙ-Δόξα 2-0
ΑΕΖ-Άσσια 2-3

2η αγωνιστική:
29/9
Δόξα-ΠΑΕΕΚ 3-1
Εθνικός-ΑΕΖ 2-2
Ακρίτας-ΘΟΙ 2-1
Ανόρθωση-Οθέλλος 12-0
Αχυρώνας-ΑΣΙΛ 2-2
Ομόνοια Αρ.Άσσια 2-2
Διγενής-Αλκή 2-1

3η αγωνιστική:
06/10
Άσσια-Εθνικός 2-3
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Ακρίτας 5-3
ΑλκήΟμόνοια Αρ. 0-1
ΑΣΙΛ-Ανόρθωση 1-0
Οθέλλος-Διγενής 1-4
ΑΕΖ-Δόξα 0-0
ΘΟΙ-Αχυρώνας 2-0

4η αγωνιστική(βαθμολογία):
13/10
Ομόνοια Αρ.-Εθνικός 1-1
Ακρίτας-ΑΕΖ 1-5
Αλκή-Οθέλλος
Διγενής-ΑΣΙΛ 6-1
Ανόρθωση-ΘΟΙ 3-1
Αχυρώνας-ΠΑΕΕΚ 2-1
Δόξα-Άσσια 4-1

5η αγωνιστική:
20/10
Άσσια-Ακρίτας 5-0
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Ανόρθωση 0-3
Εθνικός-Δόξα 2-1
ΑΣΙΛ-Αλκή 4-1
Οθέλλος-Ομόνοια Αρ. 1-2 (23/10)
ΘΟΙ-Διγενής 2-0 (23/10)
ΑΕΖ-Αχυρώνας 5-1

6η αγωνιστική:
27/10
Διγενής-ΠΑΕΕΚ 5-1
Ομόνοια Αρ.-Δόξα 4-0
Ανόρθωση-ΑΕΖ 4-1
Αλκή-ΘΟΙ 5-1
Οθέλλος-ΑΣΙΛ 2-1
Αχυρώνας-Άσσια 1-9
Ακρίτας-Εθνικός 0-4

7η αγωνιστική:
10/11
Άσσια-Ανόρθωση 0-3
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Αλκή 2-2
ΑΕΖ-Διγενής 1-1
Εθνικός-Αχυρώνας 3-3
ΘΟΙ-Οθέλλος 6-0
ΑΣΙΛ-Ομόνοια Αρ.  3-1
Δόξα-Ακρίτας 7-1

8η αγωνιστική:
17/11, 14:30
ΑΣΙΛ-ΘΟΙ
Οθέλλος-ΠΑΕΕΚ
Ομόνοια Αρ.-Ακρίτας
Αλκή-ΑΕΖ
Αχυρώνας-Δόξα
Ανόρθωση-Εθνικός
Διγενής-Άσσια

9η αγωνιστική:
24/11
Άσσια-Αλκή 10:00
ΘΟΙ-Ομόνοια Αρ. 14:30
ΠΑΕΕΚ-ΑΣΙΛ
Εθνικός-Διγενής
ΔόξαΑνόρθωση
Ακρίτας-Αχυρώνας
ΑΕΖ-Οθέλλος

10η αγωνιστική:
01/12, 14:30
Ομόνοια Αρ.-Αχυρώνας
Διγενής-Δόξα
Αλκή-Εθνικός
Οθέλλος-Άσσια
ΘΟΙ-ΠΑΕΕΚ
Ανόρθωση-Ακρίτας
ΑΣΙΛ-ΑΕΖ

11η αγωνιστική:
15/12
Άσσια-ΑΣΙΛ 10:00
ΑΕΖ-ΘΟΙ 14:30
Εθνικός-Οθέλλος
Ακρίτας-Διγενής
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Ομόνοια Αρ.
ΔόξαΑλκή
Αχυρώνας-Ανόρθωση

12η αγωνιστική:
22/12, 14:30
Ομόνοια Αρ.-Ανόρθωση
ΑΣΙΛ-Εθνικός
ΠΑΕΕΚ-ΑΕΖ
Οθέλλος-Δόξα
Διγενής-Αχυρώνας
ΘΟΙ-Άσσια
Αλκή-Ακρίτας

13η αγωνιστική:
05/01
Άσσια-ΠΑΕΕΚ 10:00
Ακρίτας-Οθέλλος 14:30
Δόξα-ΑΣΙΛ
Εθνικός-ΘΟΙ
ΑΕΖ-Ομόνοια Αρ.
Αχυρώνας-Αλκή
Ανόρθωση-Διγενής

14η αγωνιστική:
12/01
Άσσια-ΑΕΖ 10:00
Εθνικός-ΠΑΕΕΚ 14:30
Δόξα-ΘΟΙ
Ακρίτας-ΑΣΙΛ
Αχυρώνας-Οθέλλος
ΑνόρθωσηΑλκή
Ομόνοια Αρ.-Διγενής

15η αγωνιστική:
19/01
Άσσια-Ομόνοια Αρ. 10:00
Αλκή-Διγενής 14:30
Οθέλλος-Ανόρθωση
ΘΟΙ-Ακρίτας
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Δόξα
ΑΕΖ-Εθνικός
ΑΣΙΛ-Αχυρώνας

16η αγωνιστική:
26/01, 14:30
Αχυρώνας-ΘΟΙ
ΕΘνικός-Άσσια
Δόξα-ΑΕΖ
Ακρίτας ΠΑΕΕΚ
Ανόρθωση-ΑΣΙΛ
Διγενής-Οθέλλος
Ομόνοια Αρ.-Αλκή

17η αγωνιστική:
02/02
Άσσια-Δόξα 10:00
ΑΕΖ-Ακρίτας 15:00
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Αχυρώνας
ΘΟΙ-Ανόρθωση
ΑΣΙΛ-Διγενής
Οθέλλος-Αλκή
Εθνικός-Ομόνοια Αρ.

18η αγωνιστική:
09/02, 15:00
Ομόνοια-Αρ.-Οθέλλος
Διγενής-ΘΟΙ
Ανόρθωση-ΠΑΕΕΚ
Αχυρώνας-ΑΕΖ
Ακρίτας-Άσσια
Δόξα-Εθνικός
Αλκή-ΑΣΙΛ

19η αγωνιστική:
16/02
Άσσια-Αχυρώνας 10:00
ΘΟΙ-Αλκή 15:00
ΔόξαΟμόνοια Αρ.
Εθνικός-Ακρίτας
ΑΕΖ-Ανόρθωση
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Διγενής
ΑΣΙΛ-Οθέλλος

20η αγωνιστική:
23/02, 15:00
Ακρίτας-Δόξα
Αχυρώνας-Εθνικός
Αλκή-ΠΑΕΕΚ
Οθέλλος-ΘΟΙ
Ομόνοια Αρ.-ΑΣΙΛ
Ανόρθωση-Άσσια
Διγενής-ΑΕΖ

21η αγωνιστική:
08/03
Άσσια-Διγενής 10:00
Δόξα-Αχυρώνας 15:00
Ακρίτας-Ομόνοια Αρ.
Εθνικός-Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΖ-Αλκή
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Οθέλλος
ΘΟΙ-ΑΣΙΛ

22η αγωνιστική:
15/03, 15:00
ΑΣΙΛ-ΠΑΕΕΚ
Ομόνοια Αρ.-ΘΟΙ
Αχυρώνας-Ακρίτας
ΑνόρθωσηΔόξα
Διγενής-Εθνικός
Αλκή-Άσσια
Οθέλλος-ΑΕΖ

23η αγωνιστική:
22/03
Άσσια-Οθέλλος 10:00
ΑΕΖ-ΑΣΙΛ 15:30
ΠΑΕΕΚ-ΘΟΙ
Εθνικός-Αλκή
Δόξα-Διγενής
Ακρίτας-Ανόρθωση
Αχυρώνας-Ομόνοια Αρ.

24η αγωνιστική:
29/04, 15:30
Ανόρθωση-Αχυρώνας
Διγενής-Ακρίτας
ΑλκήΔόξα
Οθέλλος-Εθνικός
ΑΣΙΛ-Άσσια
ΘΟΙ-ΑΕΖ
Ομόνοια Αρ.-ΠΑΕΕΚ

25η αγωνιστική:
05/05
Άσσια-ΘΟΙ 10:00
Εθνικός-ΑΣΙΛ 15:30
ΑνόρθωσηΟμόνοια Αρ.
Αχυρώνας-Διγενής
Ακρίτας-Αλκή
Δόξα-Οθέλλος
ΑΕΖ-ΠΑΕΕΚ

26η αγωνιστική:
12/04, 16:00
Ομόνοια Αρ.-ΑΕΖ
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Άσσια
ΘΟΙ-Εθνικός
ΑΣΙΛ-Δόξα
Διγενής-Ανόρθωση
Αλκή-Αχυρώνας
Οθέλλος