Tο πρόγραμμα του Προαιρετικού πρωταθλήματος U17 (2019/20)

Δείτε το πρόγραμμα του Προαιρετικού πρωταθλήματος U17 για την σεζόν 2019/20…

1η αγωνιστική:
21/9
ΘΟΙ-Ολυμπιακός 0-0
Αγία Νάπα-Άρης 3-3
Διγενής-Δόξα 1-4
ΕΝΠ-Ανόρθωση 0-2
ΑΠΟΕΛΟμόνοια 4-2
Καρμιώτισσα-Πάφος 1-1
Απόλλωνας-ΠΑΕΕΚ 0-0
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΑΕΛ 1-1
Οθέλλος-ΑΕΚ 0-6

2η αγωνιστική:
28/9
Διγενής-Αγία Νάπα 3-1
Πάφος-ΕΝΠ 6-2
ΑΕΚ-Καρμιώτισσα 2-0
ΆρηςΑΠΟΕΛ 0-2
Ομόνοια-Οθέλλος 6-1
ΔόξαΟλυμπιακός 0-0
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-3
ΑΕΛ-ΘΟΙ 4-1
ΑνόρθωσηΑπόλλωνας 2-2

3η αγωνιστική:
01/10
Καρμιώτισσα-Ομόνοια 2-1
Οθέλλος-Άρης 0-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Διγενής 8-0
ΑπόλλωναςΠάφος 2-0
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΑνόρθωση 3-0
ΘΟΙ-ΠΑΕΕΚ 1-0
ΟλυμπιακόςΑΕΛ 2-5
ΕΝΠ-ΑΕΚ 0-1
Αγία Νάπα-Δόξα 1-7

4η αγωνιστική:
05/10
Αγία Νάπα-ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-2
Άρης-Καρμιώτισσα 1-4
Διγενής-Οθέλλος 3-1
Ομόνοια-ΕΝΠ 9-0
ΑΕΚΑπόλλωνας 1-2
ΠάφοςΝέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2
ΔόξαΑΕΛ 3-1
Ανόρθωση-ΘΟΙ 1-2
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός 1-2

5η αγωνιστική(βαθμολογία):
12/10, 12:00
ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου – Άρης 0-1
ΘΟΪ Λακατάμιας – Πάφος FC 0-0
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου – Αγία Νάπα 2-4
ΑπόλλωνΟμόνοια Λευκωσίας 0-4
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΑΕΚ 0-0
ΟλυμπιακόςΑνόρθωση 2-0
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΕΕΚ 3-1
Καρμιώτισσα – Διγενής Μόρφου 10-0
ΑΠΟΕΛΔόξα Κατωκοπιάς 5-1

6η αγωνιστική:
19/10, 12:00
ΑΕΚ-ΘΟΙ 2-1
ΆρηςΑπόλλωνας 0-1
Αγία Νάπα-Καρμιώτισσα 0-5
Δόξα-ΠΑΕΕΚ 1-0
ΑνόρθωσηΑΕΛ 0-2
ΠάφοςΟλυμπιακός 0-2
ΟμόνοιαΝέα Σαλαμίνα 1-1
Διγενής-ΕΝΠ 3-6
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Οθέλλος 12-0

7η αγωνιστική:
26/10
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Ανόρθωση 3-1
Απόλλωνας-Διγενής 5-0
Καρμιώτισσα-ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1
ΑΕΛΠάφος 0-0
ΟλυμπιακόςΑΕΚ 0-1
ΘΟΙ-Ομόνοια 1-1
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΆρης 5-0
ΕΝΠ-Αγία Νάπα 3-2
Οθέλλος-Δόξα 1-4

8η αγωνιστική (Αναλυτικά):
02/11
Αγία Νάπα-Απόλλωνας  0-8
ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΕΝΠ 9-0
Διγενής-Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-7
Άρης-ΘΟΙ 3-1
ΟμόνοιαΟλυμπιακός 1-1
ΔόξαΑνόρθωση 2-0
Πάφος-ΠΑΕΕΚ 2-2
ΑΕΚΑΕΛ 5-4
03/11
Οθέλλος-Καρμιώτισσα 0-2

9η αγωνιστική:
09/11
ΑνόρθωσηΠάφος 0-0
ΠΑΕΕΚ-ΑΕΚ 2-4
ΑΕΛΟμόνοια 1-1
ΟλυμπιακόςΆρης 3-1
ΘΟΙ-Διγενής 3-1
ΑπόλλωναςΑΠΟΕΛ 2-4
ΕΝΠ-Οθέλλος 2-1
Καρμιώτισσα-Δόξα 1-5
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Αγία Νάπα 9-0

10η αγωνιστική:
13/11
Καρμιώτισσα-ΕΝΠ 6-0
Οθέλλος-Απόλλωνας 0-6
ΑΠΟΕΛΝέα Σαλαμίνα
Αγία Νάπα-ΘΟΙ
Διγενής-Ολυμπιακός
ΆρηςΑΕΛ
Ομόνοια-ΠΑΕΕΚ 1-0
ΑΕΚΑνόρθωση 5-0
ΔόξαΠάφος 0-0

11η αγωνιστική:
16/11, 12:00
ΠάφοςΑΕΚ
ΑνόρθωσηΟμόνοια
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Άρης
ΑΕΛ-Διγενής
Ολυμπιακός-Αγία Νάπα
Απόλλωνας-Καρμιώτισσα
ΕΝΠ-Δόξα
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Οθέλλος
ΘΟΙ-ΑΠΟΕΛ

12η αγωνιστική:
23/11, 12:00
ΕΝΠ-Απόλλωνας
Καρμιώτισσα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Οθέλλος-ΘΟΙ
ΑΠΟΕΛΟλυμπιακός
Αγία Νάπα-ΑΕΛ
ΆρηςΑνόρθωση
ΟμόνοιαΠάφος
ΔόξαΑΕΚ
Διγενής-ΠΑΕΕΚ

13η αγωνιστική:
30/11, 12:00
ΑΕΚΟμόνοια
ΑπόλλωναςΔόξα
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΕΝΠ
ΘΟΙ-Καρμιώτισσα
Ολυμπιακός-Οθέλλος
ΑΕΛΑΠΟΕΛ
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Αγία Νάπα
Ανόρθωση-Διγενής
ΠάφοςΆρης

14η αγωνιστική:
07/12, 12:00
ΑπόλλωναςΝέα Σαλαμίνα
ΕΝΠ-ΘΟΙ
Καρμιώτισσα-Ολυμπιακός
Οθέλλος-ΑΕΛ
ΑΠΟΕΛ-ΠΑΕΕΚ
Αγία Νάπα-Ανόρθωση
Διγενής-Πάφος
ΆρηςΑΕΚ
ΔόξαΟμόνοια

15η αγωνιστική:
14/12, 12:00
ΟμόνοιαΆρης
ΑΕΚ-Διγενής
Πάφος-Αγία Νάπα
Aνόρθωση-ΑΠΟΕΛ
ΠΑΕΕΚ-Οθέλλος
ΑΕΛ-Καρμιώτισσα
Ολυμπιακός-ΕΝΠ
ΘΟΙ-Απόλλωνας
Νέα ΣαλαμίναΔόξα

16η αγωνιστική:
21/12, 12:00
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-ΘΟΙ
ΑπόλλωναςΟλυμπιακός
ΕΝΠ-ΑΕΛ
Οθέλλος-Ανόρθωση
ΑΠΟΕΛΠάφος
Αγία Νάπα-ΑΕΚ
Διγενής-Ομόνοια
ΔόξαΆρης
Καρμιώτισσα-ΠΑΕΕΚ

17η αγωνιστική:
04/01, 12:00
Ομόνοια-Αγία Νάπα
ΑΕΚΑΠΟΕΛ
Πάφος-Οθέλλος
Ανόρθωση-Καρμιώτισσα
ΠΑΕΕΚ-ΕΝΠ
ΑΕΛΑπόλλωνας
ΘΟΙ-Δόξα
Άρης-Διγενής